You are viewing the results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2021. View the current results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2022 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
ALBA Boys-14 All teams paid
ALBA Boys-15 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-13 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-15 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-16 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-19 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S Girls-13 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. 2 Girls-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. 1 Girls-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Girls-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Bislet Basket 04 Boys-17 All teams paid
Bislet Basketball Klubb Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Bislet BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Bjärred 305 Girls-17 All teams paid
BK Marbo Boys-15 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Girls-15 No fees paid
Brooklyn Eagles Girls-15 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Camilla Edlund Berg Girls-15 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-14 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-15 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-16 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys-14 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians P06 Boys-15 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys-16 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Girls-13 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
Eskilstuna Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Flip Floppers Men 20+ All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Björkhagen Boys-14 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö Boys-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Sjöstan Boys-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö Girls-14 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Vantör Girls-14 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Södermalm Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Sjöstan Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Gröndal 1 Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Västberga Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Gröndal 2 Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Blå Girls-16 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Vit Girls-16 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Svart Boys-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Röd Boys-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Boys-16 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Boys-17 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-15 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-16 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-17 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-19 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket HuddingeBBK Svart Girls-15 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Huddinge svart Girls-13 All teams paid
Höganäs Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Hørsholm 1 Hvid Boys-14 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys-13 All teams paid
IK EOS Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Boys-13 All teams paid
IK EOS Boys-14 All teams paid
IK EOS Röd Boys-15 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Boys-15 All teams paid
IK EOS Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Boys-16 All teams paid
IK EOS Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
IK EOS Vit Boys-17 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Boys-17 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Men 20+ No fees paid
IK EOS Vit Men 20+ No fees paid
IK EOS Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Girls-13 All teams paid
IK EOS Girls-14 All teams paid
IK EOS Grön Girls-15 All teams paid
IK EOS Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
IK EOS Girls-16 All teams paid
IK EOS Girls-17 All teams paid
IK EOS Girls-19 All teams paid
IK EOS Women 20+ No fees paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Huddinge Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket P03 Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala flickor 07 Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
Kirkevoll Basketball Klubb Boys-15 All teams paid
Kirkevoll BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Kolbotn IL Boys-14 All teams paid
Kongsberg Miners Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls-19 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Women 20+ No fees paid
Lerum Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Women 20+ No fees paid
Lindome basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-13 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-13 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-14 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-14 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-15 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-16 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-16 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-17 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-19 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-13 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-13 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-14 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-14 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lundby basket Girls-17 All teams paid
NBA 2K Men 20+ All teams paid
OBBK P05 Boys-16 All teams paid
OBBK F06 Girls-15 All teams paid
OBBK F03/04 Girls-19 All teams paid
Ockelbo Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-16 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-14 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-16 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-17 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Women 20+ All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Revenge of the Dreamers Part II Men 20+ All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Skødstrup Boys-13 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Boys-14 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Men 20+ All teams paid
Team4Q Men 20+ All teams paid
Team Cougars Women 40+ All teams paid
Tensta Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-13 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-14 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Elite Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-16 All teams paid
TNT Towers 04 Elite Boys-17 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Girls-15 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-16 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Men 20+ All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Girls-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Women 20+ All teams paid
Ullern Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Vestri boys Boys-15 All teams paid
VGB Boys-17 All teams paid
VGB Boys-19 All teams paid
VGB Girls-14 All teams paid
VGB Girls-15 All teams paid
VGB Girls-17 All teams paid
Viby asket Girls-19 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket 1Viby Röd Girls-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
Virum Vipers Boys-13 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Men 20+ No fees paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-16 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-19 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-19 All teams paid
ÄLI Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys-15 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Girls-15 All teams paid
Scandic 2win Liseberg Goteborg&co