Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
ALBA Boys-14 All teams paid
ALBA Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Men 20+ All teams paid
Alvik Basket Men 40+ All teams paid
Alvik Basket Smedslätten Grön Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Olovslund Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Ålsten Gul Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Smedslätten Gul Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Ålsten Grön Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Alvik Basket Women 40+ All teams paid
Asker Aliens Boys-16 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-13 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-15 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-16 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Boys-19 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S Girls-13 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. 2 Girls-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. 1 Girls-14 All teams paid
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest B.A.S.S. Girls-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Bislet Basket 04 Boys-17 All teams paid
Bislet Basketball Klubb Boys-13 All teams paid
Bislet BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Bislet BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Bjärred 305 Girls-16 All teams paid
Bjärred 305 Girls-17 All teams paid
BK Gladan Boys-14 All teams paid
BK Gladan Boys-15 All teams paid
BK Gladan F05 Girls-16 All teams paid
BK Marbo Boys-15 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls-13 All teams paid
BMS Herlev White Girls-14 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Blue Girls-14 All teams paid
Bollstanäs Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Bollstanäs Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Girls-15 No fees paid
Brooklyn Eagles Girls-15 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bøler Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-15 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-16 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys-14 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians P06 Boys-15 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys-16 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Girls-13 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Girls-16 All teams paid
Djursholms Indians Girls-16 All teams paid
DVBF Women 40+ All teams paid
EB 85 Boys-16 All teams paid
Enköping BBK Girls-19 All teams paid
Eskilstuna Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Excet United Men 20+ All teams paid
Flip Floppers Men 20+ All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Björkhagen Boys-14 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Älvsjö Boys-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Sjöstan Boys-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Älvsjö Girls-14 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Vantör Girls-14 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Södermalm Girls-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Sjöstan Girls-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Gröndal 1 Girls-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Västberga Girls-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Gröndal 2 Girls-15 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Blå Girls-16 All teams paid
FRYSHUSET Basket Vit Girls-16 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys-13 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys-15 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls-14 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET F05 Girls-16 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls-16 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball club Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Easy Basket Girls-12 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Svart Boys-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Röd Boys-14 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Boys-17 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-15 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-16 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-17 All teams paid
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls-19 All teams paid
HBBK Girls-14 All teams paid
HBBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket HuddingeBBK Svart Girls-15 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Huddinge svart Girls-13 All teams paid
Höganäs Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Men 20+ All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Hørsholm 1 Hvid Boys-14 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Boys-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Röd Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Men 20+ No fees paid
IK Eos Grön Men 20+ No fees paid
IK Eos Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Girls-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Girls-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-19 All teams paid
IK Eos Women 20+ No fees paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Borås Basket Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Men 20+ No fees paid
KFUM Göteborg Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Göteborg Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket F08 Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket F09 Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Basket Linköping F06/07 Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Basket Girls-17 No fees paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET röd Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET vit Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET röd Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET vit Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Women 40+ All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket P03 Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala flickor 07 Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala flickor 07 Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Men 20+ No fees paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Kirkevoll Basketball Klubb Boys-15 All teams paid
Kirkevoll BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Kjelsås basket Mavericks Boys-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås basket Rockets Boys-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kolbotn IL Boys-14 All teams paid
Kongsberg Miners Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls-19 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Women 20+ No fees paid
Lerum Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Women 20+ No fees paid
Lindome basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-13 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-13 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-14 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-14 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-15 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-16 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-16 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-17 All teams paid
Lobas Boys-19 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-13 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-13 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-14 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-14 All teams paid
Lobas Girls-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Lundby basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Lundby basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Länghems Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Mälarbasket Girls-17 All teams paid
Mälarbasket Girls-19 All teams paid
NBA 2K Men 20+ All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys-19 All teams paid
Norrort Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Women 20+ No fees paid
OBBK P05 Boys-16 All teams paid
OBBK F06 Girls-15 All teams paid
OBBK F03/04 Girls-19 All teams paid
Ockelbo Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Ockelbo Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Ockelbo Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Ockelbo Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-16 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-14 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-16 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-17 All teams paid
Onsala Pirates BBK Women 20+ All teams paid
Paderborn Baskets Boys-17 All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Revenge of the Dreamers Part II Men 20+ All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Sandvikens BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Sigtuna BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Sisu basketball White Easy Basket Boys-12 All teams paid
Sisu basketball Red Easy Basket Boys-12 All teams paid
Sisu basketball Girls-13 All teams paid
Skuru Basket GRÖN Boys-13 All teams paid
Skuru Basket VIT Boys-13 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Skødstrup Boys-13 All teams paid
Sollentuna Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Boys-14 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Men 20+ All teams paid
Syd Center Men 20+ No fees paid
Syd Center Men 20+ No fees paid
Team4Q Men 20+ All teams paid
Team Cougars Women 40+ All teams paid
Tensta Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-13 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-14 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Elite Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Towers Boys-16 All teams paid
TNT Towers 04 Elite Boys-17 All teams paid
TNT Towers 06 Girls-15 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Turebergs Basketklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
Turebergs Basketklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-16 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Men 20+ All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Girls-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Women 20+ All teams paid
Täby Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Täby Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Täby Basket vit Girls-16 All teams paid
Täby Basket röd Girls-16 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Vestri boys Boys-15 All teams paid
Vestri Girls-15 All teams paid
We Were Ballers Men 20+ No fees paid
VGB Boys-17 All teams paid
VGB Boys-19 All teams paid
VGB Girls-14 All teams paid
VGB Girls-15 All teams paid
VGB Girls-17 All teams paid
Viby asket Girls-19 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Viby Basket Sollentuna Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Viby Basket 2Viby Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket 1Viby Röd Girls-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Wilbur Women 40+ All teams paid
Virum Vipers Boys-13 All teams paid
VSOP Arvika Women 40+ All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Men 20+ No fees paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-16 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-19 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-19 All teams paid
ÄLI Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys-15 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Girls-15 All teams paid
Scandic 2win Liseberg Goteborg&co