Girls-16



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28051401 lör 28/05 09:45 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall A 1/16 Final Brahe Basket 34 - 25 KFUM Skelle...sket F06/07    
28051501 lör 28/05 09:45 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall B 1/16 Final Kvarnby Bas...rening GRÖN 24 - 10 Tureberg Basket    
28051301 lör 28/05 09:45 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall C 1/16 Final Nässjö Basket 21 - 15 Ockelbo Basket    
28054901 lör 28/05 09:45 lör 28/05 Lundenhallen 1/16 Final Lobas 25 - 27 ÄLI Basket    
28050202 lör 28/05 10:30 lör 28/05 Idrottshögskolan 1/16 Final Högsbo Basket 18 - 10 Hammarby Basket    
28051402 lör 28/05 10:30 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall A 1/16 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd 36 - 20 Kungsholmen Basket    
28051502 lör 28/05 10:30 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall B 1/16 Final KFUM Lidingö Basket 23 - 26 Spånga Basket 1    
28051302 lör 28/05 10:30 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall C 1/16 Final Västerås Basket 38 - 18 Sandviken Basket    
28051503 lör 28/05 11:15 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall B 1/16 Final Basketklubben Gladan 2 27 - 12 Viby Basket Röd    
28051303 lör 28/05 11:15 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall C 1/16 Final Haga Haninge 34 - 14 Tensta Basket    
28050208 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Idrottshögskolan 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Basket 30 - 20 Högsbo Basket    
28051408 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall A 1/8 Final VGB 33 - 22 Nässjö Basket    
28051508 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj 38 - 14 Basketklubben Gladan 2    
28052208 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Landala Sporthall 1/8 Final SBBK 32 - 27 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd    
28051308 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall C 1/8 Final Danderyd Basket Röd 44 - 47 Haga Haninge    
28054908 lör 28/05 15:00 lör 28/05 Lundenhallen 1/8 Final Spånga Basket 1 26 - 47 Västerås Basket    
28050209 lör 28/05 15:45 lör 28/05 Idrottshögskolan 1/8 Final Kvarnby Bas...rening GRÖN 34 - 38 Brahe Basket    
28052209 lör 28/05 15:45 lör 28/05 Landala Sporthall 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Grön 34 - 25 ÄLI Basket    
28051513 lör 28/05 18:45 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall B 1/4 Final Alvik Basket Grön 37 - 27 Brahe Basket    
28051313 lör 28/05 18:45 lör 28/05 Valhalla Sporthall C 1/4 Final VGB 26 - 21 Eskilstuna Basket    
28052214 lör 28/05 19:30 lör 28/05 Landala Sporthall 1/4 Final Aabyhøj 37 - 20 Haga Haninge    
28054114 lör 28/05 19:30 lör 28/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/4 Final SBBK 28 - 27 Västerås Basket    
29051503 sön 29/05 11:15 sön 29/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Semifinal Alvik Basket Grön 41 - 24 VGB    
29051303 sön 29/05 11:15 sön 29/05 Valhalla Sporthall C Semifinal SBBK 16 - 40 Aabyhøj    
29051405 sön 29/05 14:30 sön 29/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Final Alvik Basket Grön 26 - 39 Aabyhøj    
Scandic 2win Liseberg Goteborg&co