You are viewing the results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2022 here.

IK Eos

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30051100 Thu 30/05 09:00 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp L IK Eos Vit 9 - 27 Spånga Basket      
30053101 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp A IK Eos Vit 31 - 15 Bk Amager      
30053401 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Flatåsskolan GU15 Grp A IK Eos 23 - 22 Borlänge Basket      
30051802 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) BU16 Grp H Lundby basket 24 - 40 IK Eos Vit      
30051102 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp O IK Eos Grön 51 - 11 Skovbakken Bears White      
30055103 Thu 30/05 11:15 Thu 30/05 Santoshallen BU14 Grp H Kjelsås Bas...lsås Lakers 26 - 43 IK Eos Vit      
30051603 Thu 30/05 11:15 Thu 30/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp I FUBB Basket FUBB 35 - 42 IK Eos Vit      
30050105 Thu 30/05 12:45 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp D IK Eos Röd 29 - 27 KFUM Göteborg 1      
30053406 Thu 30/05 13:30 Thu 30/05 Flatåsskolan GU15 Grp A KFUM Blackebergs IK East 35 - 22 IK Eos      
30051606 Thu 30/05 13:30 Thu 30/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp Q IK Eos Grön 8 - 73 Motala Basket      
30053107 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp A Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars 15 - 32 IK Eos Vit      
30051809 Thu 30/05 15:45 Thu 30/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) BU16 Grp H IK Eos Vit 25 - 31 Alvik Basket Grön      
30051609 Thu 30/05 15:45 Thu 30/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp I IK Eos Vit 41 - 39 Uppsala basket 2      
30053109 Thu 30/05 15:45 Thu 30/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp K Växjö Ravens BBK 9 - 45 IK Eos Grön      
30052510 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Sörgårdshallen BU16 Grp A BK Gladan 32 - 31 IK Eos      
30052011 Thu 30/05 17:15 Thu 30/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp D IK Eos 48 - 4 BG Zehlendorf      
30051112 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp L Sandvika Ba...dvika 06/07 28 - 41 IK Eos Vit      
30055112 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Santoshallen BU14 Grp H IK Eos Vit 31 - 29 Onsala Pirates BBK      
30054212 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp N IK Eos Grön 46 - 17 Asker Basketball Club 2      
30050114 Thu 30/05 19:30 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp D Haga Haninge 22 - 21 IK Eos Röd      
30051615 Thu 30/05 20:15 Thu 30/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp Q KFUM Göteborg 28 - 3 IK Eos Grön      
31052000 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp A IK Eos 20 - 28 SSC Südwest...lin Südwest      
31051600 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp Q Huddinge Basket 2 29 - 18 IK Eos Grön      
31054200 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp H Växjö Ravens BBK 22 - 24 IK Eos Vit      
31050103 Fri 31/05 11:15 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp D IK Eos Röd 11 - 45 Virum Vipers Blue      
31053104 Fri 31/05 12:00 Fri 31/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp K IK Eos Grön 27 - 4 Akropol BBK Akropol BBK      
31051106 Fri 31/05 13:30 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp O Skjetten Basket 1 13 - 23 IK Eos Grön      
31052007 Fri 31/05 14:15 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp D Bankeryds Basket 5 - 37 IK Eos      
31052008 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp A Huddinge Basket 35 - 21 IK Eos      
31054208 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp N Hammarby Basket White 31 - 38 IK Eos Grön      
31051808 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) BU16 Grp H IK Eos Vit 32 - 35 Täby Basket täby basket 2      
31053409 Fri 31/05 15:45 Fri 31/05 Flatåsskolan GU15 Grp A Lerum Basket 20 - 13 IK Eos      
31053109 Fri 31/05 15:45 Fri 31/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp A IK Eos Vit 22 - 44 Alvik Basket Grön      
31051610 Fri 31/05 17:15 Fri 31/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp I IK Eos Vit 50 - 10 Oppsal Basket Panthers      
31053112 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 Hammarkullens sporthall GU13 Grp K Sigtuna BBK 6 - 46 IK Eos Grön      
31050113 Fri 31/05 18:45 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp L Værløse 26 - 17 IK Eos Vit      
31051114 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp O Växjö Ravens BBK 1 26 - 31 IK Eos Grön      
31051814 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) BU16 Grp H Halden basketballklubb 19 - 50 IK Eos Vit      
31054215 Fri 31/05 20:15 Fri 31/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp N Ytrebygda 31 - 34 IK Eos Grön      
31051614 Fri 31/05 20:15 Fri 31/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp Q IK Eos Grön 12 - 18 Älmhult Beasts Basketball      
31052015 Fri 31/05 20:15 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp D IK Eos 21 - 16 Fryshuset Basket Hassan      
01064100 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Slutspel B 1/32 Final Sandvika BBK 1 13 - 10 IK Eos Grön      
01060100 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 GU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final S:t Helena Basket 19 - 45 IK Eos Vit      
01062102 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 BU13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IK Eos Röd 29 - 15 Skjetten Basket 2      
01062002 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Eos 25 - 18 ÄLI Basket      
01063603 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan GU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Eos Grön 31 - 14 Værløse      
01062103 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 BU13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IK Eos Vit 32 - 33 Centrum Tigers      
01061903 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Torpahallen BU16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lerum Basket 28 - 27 IK Eos      
01064204 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Björlandahallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Eos Vit 27 - 29 Östersund Basket 05      
01064005 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Eos Vit 21 - 35 KFUM Blacke...IK All Star      
01063705 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Eos Grön 37 - 15 Lobas 1 Röd      
01061904 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Torpahallen BU16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IK Eos Vit 60 - 18 KFUM Blackebergs IK 2      
01060106 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Eos Grön 55 - 32 Hammarby Basket      
01060108 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 GU13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Lobas 1 Röd 24 - 41 IK Eos Vit      
01062309 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Heidhallen GU15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IK Eos 37 - 19 Djursholm Indians      
01062109 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 BU13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IK Eos Röd 31 - 33 Oppsal Panthers Hvit      
01063609 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan GU13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Vit 24 - 5 IK Eos Grön      
01063211 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus BU13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK 2 48 - 18 IK Eos Grön      
01062012 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Eos 7 - 27 Viby Basket      
01063213 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus GU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Eos Vit 20 - 36 Alvik Basket Gul      
01063713 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK 1 28 - 16 IK Eos Grön      
01061914 Sat 01/06 20:15 Sat 01/06 Torpahallen BU16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Eos Vit 65 - 18 Lerum Basket      
01062315 Sat 01/06 20:15 Sat 01/06 Heidhallen GU15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Eos 23 - 12 Högsbo Basket Lions      
02064603 Sun 02/06 11:15 Sun 02/06 Gothia Arena 3 GU15 Slutspel B Semi final IK Eos 20 - 26 Kjelsås      
02064104 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU16 Slutspel B Semi final IK Eos Vit 28 - 21 Spånga Basket      
02064007 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU16 Slutspel B Final Oppsal Basket Panthers 26 - 49 IK Eos Vit      
Scandic 2win Liseberg Goteborg&co